International Transportation  Company  GREEN  WAY  LTD offers marine cargo transportation  from any country of the world, it also carries land transportation within the country and throughout the region.
The company GREEN WAY LTD has been operating in the Georgian market since 2016 and is highly trusted. Our team  consists of young, energetic, professional staff, who understand customer’s needs and requirements.
Try our service. Cooperation with GREEN WAY LTD means your awareness.  The right information leads us to the right decision. Our starting point is:
Integration-our agents will always give you genuine and noteworthy advice. Also they will help you to make a right decision, because your success is our main motivator.
Professionalism- our team guarantees a high quality of professional service which ensures your business safety.
GREEN WAY LTD – the best way of your business !
The Incoterms® rules have become an essential part of the daily language of trade. They have been incorporated in contracts for the sale of goods worldwide and provide rules and guidance to importers, exporters, lawyers, transporters, insurers and students of international trade.